Sturges West Community House
Location: 58 Summerland Drive, Henderson, Auckland 0612
 23 July – 24 Sep 2024 (10 weeks)
2024 Term 3 Tuesday 3:30 – 5pm 
EV3 Adv.Robotics  (Year 4-6)   
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4)    
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 1-2)  
Enroll  Now
Junior Engineer  (Year 0-3)  
Enroll  Now

NewLynn War Memorial Library
Location: Meeting Room
29 April –  01 July 2024 (9 weeks)
(Excl. Public Holiday 03.06.2024)
2024 Term 2 Monday 3:30 – 5pm 

EV3 Adv.Robotics  (Year 4-6)   
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4)  
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 1-2)  
Enroll  Now

Junior Engineer  (Year 0-3)  

Enroll  Now

Te  Manawa (Westgate) Library
Location: Small Meeting Room
02 May –  04 July 2024 (10 weeks)
2024 Term 3 Wednesday 3:30 – 5pm 

EV3 Adv.Robotics  (Year 4-6)   
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4)  
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 1-2)  
Enroll  Now
Junior Engineer  (Year 0-3)  
Enroll  Now

Henderson Creativity Center 2024 

Every Monday

EV3 Adv.Robotics with basic coding function (Year 4-8)   
3:30 – 4:30pm
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4)   
3:30- 5:00pm 
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics (Year 1-4)   
3:30- 5:00pm 
Enroll  Now
Junior Engineer (Year 0-6)   
3:30 – 4.30pm 
Enroll  Now

Every Tuesday

FLL competition level  – Spike Prime with Scratch Coding (Year 4+)   
3:30- 5:30pm 
Enroll  Now
Adv.Robotics EV3 with Scratch Coding  (Year 4-8)   
3:30 – 5:30pm
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 1 & 2 (Year 2-4)   
3:30- 5:00pm 
Enroll  Now

Every Wednesday

FLL competition level  – Spike Prime with Scratch Coding (Year 4+)   
3:30- 5:30pm 
Enroll  Now
Adv.Robotics EV3 with Scratch Coding  (Year 4-8)   
3:30 – 5:30pm
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 1 & 2 (Year 2-4)   
3:30- 5:00pm 
Enroll  Now

Every Thursday

EV3 Adv.Robotics with basic coding function (Year 4-8)   
3:30 – 4:30pm
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4)   
3:30- 5:00pm 
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics (Year 1-4)   
3:30- 5:00pm 
Enroll  Now
Junior Engineer (Year 0-6)  
3:30 – 4.30pm 
Enroll  Now

Every Friday

FLL competition level  – Spike Prime with Scratch Coding (Year 4+)   
3:30- 5:30pm 
Enroll  Now
Adv.Robotics EV3 with Scratch Coding  (Year 4-8)   
3:30 – 5:30pm
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics Level 1 & 2 (Year 2-4)   
3:30- 5:00pm 
Enroll  Now

Every Saturday 

EV3 Adv.Robotics with Basic Coding Function  (Year 4-8)   
11:00 – 12:00pm
Enroll  Now
Junior Robotics L1 & L2 (Year 1-4)   
10:00-11:30am 
Enroll  Now
Junior Engineer (Year 0-6) 
10:00 – 11:00am 
Enroll  Now
Video Game Design 9+ Years Old (Scratch Coding)
11:00 – 12:00pm
Enroll  Now