After School Enrichment Classes

Term 2 2020  After-School Classes

Please open tabs below to find a after school classes in Central Auckland, North Shore, Hibiscus Coast, East Auckland and West Auckland. If you can’t find a class in your school, check out Location.

Central Auckland
  • Stonefields School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Classroom: Hub 5/6
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (03/06/2020 – 01/07/2020)
    Classroom: Hub 5/6
    Enrol Now
  • Victoria Avenue School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (03/06/2020 – 01/07/2020)
    Location: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (04/06/2020 – 02/07/2020)
    Location: Room 5
    Enrol Now
  • Maungawhau School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (26/05/2020 – 30/06/2020)
    Location: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (28/05/2020 – 02/07/2020)
    Location: Library
    Enrol Now
  • Kohia Terrace School
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:10 – 4:10pm (02/06/2020 – 30/06/2020)
    Classroom: Room 3
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:10 – 4:10pm (02/06/2020 – 30/06/2020)
    Classroom: Room 3
    Enrol Now
  • Freemans Bay School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (02/06/2020 – 30/06/2020)
    Classroom: ESOL Room off the Staffroom
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Classroom: ESOL Room off the Staffroom
    Enrol Now
  • St Michael’s Catholic School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:00 – 4:30pm (04/06/2020 – 02/07/2020)
    Location: St Mary McKillop Hall
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Monday 3:00 – 4:00pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Location: St Mary McKillop Hall
    Enrol Now
  • Glendowie School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Location: International Classroom
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (05/06/2020 – 03/07/2020)
    Location: International Classroom
    Enrol Now
North Shore
  • Pinehurst School
    Junior Robotics Level 1 Class (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:30 – 5:00pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Classroom: P23
    Junior Robotics Level 2 Class (Year 2-4):
    Every Friday 3:30 – 5:00pm (05/06/2020 – 03/07/2020)
    Classroom: P23
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Thursday 3:30 – 4:30pm (04/06/2020 – 02/07/2020)
    Classroom: P23
    Enrol Now
  • Murrays Bay School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:45pm (04/06/2020 – 2/06/2020)
    Classroom: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (03/06/2020 – 01/07/2020)
    Classroom: Library
    Enrol Now

  • Long Bay Primary School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:10 – 4:40pm (02/06/2020 – 30/06/2020)
    Classroom: 1A
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Monday 3:10 – 4:10pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Classroom: 1A
    Enrol Now
  • Pinehill School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (02/06/2020 – 30/06/2020)
    Classroom: Ruru Block
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (03/06/2020 – 01/07/2020)
    Classroom: Ruru Block
    Enrol Now
  • Greenhithe School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Classroom: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (04/06/2020 – 02/07/2020)
    Classroom: Library
    Enrol Now
  • Sherwood Primary School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (03/06/2020 – 01/07/2020)
    Classroom: Kowhai – Room 21
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (05/06/2020 – 03/07/2020)
    Classroom: Kowhai – Room 21
    Enrol Now
  • Milford School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (05/06/2020 – 03/07/2020)
    Classroom: Room 18
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Classroom: Room 18
    Enrol Now
  • Campbells Bay School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (03/06/2020 – 01/07/2020)
    Classroom: Rainbow Reading Room
    Enrol Now
  • Forrest Hill School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:00 – 4:30pm (03/06/2020 – 01/07/2020)
    Classroom: Room 19
    Enrol Now
  • Belmont Primary School
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (04/06/2020 – 02/07/2020)
    Location: Library
    Enrol Now
Hibiscus Coast
  • Silverdale School 
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:45pm (28/05/2020 – 02/07/2020)
    Classroom: Room 2
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (26/05/2020 – 30/06/2020)
    Classroom: Room 2
    Enrol Now
  • Stella Maris Primary School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:00 – 4:30pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Classroom: St Nicholas Room
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:00 – 4:00pm (02/06/2020 – 30/06/2020)
    Classroom: St Nicholas Room
    Enrol Now
  • Kingsway School (Junior Campus)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:45pm (29/05/2020 – 03/07/2020)
    Classroom: Junior Campus Staff room
    Enrol Now
East Auckland
  • Point View School
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Monday 3:10 – 4:10pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
  • Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Monday 3:10 – 4:10pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Sunnyhills School
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (04/06/2020 – 02/07/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (04/06/2020 – 02/07/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Howick Primary School
    Junior Robotics Class (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (03/06/2020 – 01/07/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Mellons Bay School
    Junior Robotics Class (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (08/06/2020 – 29/06/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (05/06/2020 – 03/07/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (05/06/2020 – 03/07/2020)
    Enrol Now
West Auckland
  • Hobsonville Point Primary School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Friday 3:15- 4:45pm (22/05/2020 – 03/07/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (22/05/2020 – 03/07/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Oratia School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Friday 3:15- 4:45pm (20/05/2020 – 01/07/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (19/05/2020 – 30/06/2020)
    Enrol Now
Term 1 2020 After School Classes

2020 Term 1 After-School Classes

North Shore

  • Kristin School (Change of days)
    Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) |  Location: JS1
    Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-2):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) | Location: JS1
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (13/02/2020 – 02/04/2020) | Location: JS1
    Little Builder Model Building Class (Kindy):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) | Location: JS2
    Enrol Now
  • Pinehurst School
    Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-2): 
    Every Monday 3:30 – 5:00pm (03/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) |  Location: P23
    Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4):
    Every Friday 3:30 – 5:00pm (07/02/2020 – 03/04/2020) |  Location: P23
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Thursday 3:30 – 4:30pm (13/02/2020 – 02/04/2020) |  Location: P23
    Enrol Now
  • Oteha Valley School
    Junior Robotics Level 2 (Year 2-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:00 – 4:30pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) |  Location: Multi-Purpose Space
    Junior Robotics Level 1 (Year 0-2):
    Every Friday 3:00 – 4:30pm (14/02/2020 – 03/04/2020) |  Location: Multi-Purpose Space
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:00 – 4:00pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) |  Location: Multi-Purpose Space
    Enrol Now
  • Murrays Bay School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:45pm (13/02/2020 – 09/04/2020) |  Location: Library
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) |  Location: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) |  Location: Library
    Enrol Now
  • Long Bay Primary School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:10 – 4:40pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) |  Location: 1A
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Monday 3:10 – 4:10pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) |  Location: 1A
    Enrol Now
  • Glamorgan School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:45pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) |  Location: Room 21
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (13/02/2020 – 02/04/2020) |  Location: Room 21
    Enrol Now
  • Sherwood Primary School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):

    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) |  Location: Kowhai Room 21
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (14/02/2020 – 03/04/2020) |  Location: Kowhai Room 21
    Enrol Now
  • Chelsea Primary School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:45pm (13/02/2020 – 09/04/2020) |  Location: Space 12
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (13/02/2020 – 02/04/2020) |  Location: Space 12
    Enrol Now
  • Milford School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) |  Location: Pouaka Room
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (14/02/2020 – 03/04/2020) |  Location: Pouaka Room
    Enrol Now
  • Takapuna Primary School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) |  Location: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) |  Location: Library
    Enrol Now
  • Campbells Bay School (New Class)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) |  Location: Rainbow Reading Room
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) |  Location: Rainbow Reading Room
    Enrol Now
  • Forrest Hill School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:00 – 4:30pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) |  Location: Room 19
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:00 – 4:00pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) |  Location: Room 19
    Enrol Now
  • Marlborough Primary School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:00 – 4:30pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:00 – 4:00pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) | Location: Library
    Enrol Now
  • Greenhithe School (New School)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (10/02/2020 – 30/03/2020) | Location: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (13/02/2020 – 09/04/2020) | Location: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (13/02/2020 – 09/04/2020) | Location: Library
    Enrol Now
  • Pinehill School (New School)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: Ruru Block
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) Location: Ruru Block
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) Location: Ruru Block
    Enrol Now
  • Vauxhall School (New School)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:10 – 4:10pm (4/03/2020 – 08/04/2020) Location: Hub 4 (Next to the Hall)
    Enrol Now
  • Belmont Primary School (New School)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (04/03/2020 – 08/04/2020) Location: Library
    Enrol Now

Hibiscus Coast

  • Silverdale School 
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:45pm (13/02/2020 – 09/04/2020) | Location: Room 2
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: Room 2
    Enrol Now
  • Kingsway School (Junior Campus)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:45pm (14/02/2020 – 03/04/2020) | Location: Junior Campus Staffroom
    Enrol Now
  • Stella Maris Primary School (New School)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:00 – 4:30pm (10/02/2020 – 30/03/2020) | Location: St Nicholas Room
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Tuesday 3:00 – 4:00pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: St Nicholas Room
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:00 – 4:00pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: St Nicholas Room
    Enrol Now
  • Whangaparaoa School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:45pm
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm
    Enrol Now
  • Wentworth Primary (Return on 2020)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:30 – 5:00pm (10/02/2020 – 30/03/2020)
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:30 – 4:30pm (12/02/2020 – 01/04/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Orewa Estuary Arts Centre
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:30 – 5:00pm
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Monday 3:30 – 4:30pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020)
    Enrol Now

Central Auckland

  • Victoria Avenue School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) | Location: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (13/02/2020 – 09/04/2020) | Location: Room 5
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) | Location: Library
    Enrol Now
  • Stonefields School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) | Location: Hub 5/6
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) | Location: Hub 5/6
    Advanced Robotics (Year 4-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) | Location: Hub 5/6
    Enrol Now
  • St Michael’s Catholic School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:00 – 4:30pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: St Mary McKillop Hall
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Monday 3:00 – 4:00pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) | Location: St Mary McKillop Hall
    Enrol Now
  • Maungawhau School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: Library
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (13/02/2020 – 09/04/2020) | Location: Library
    Enrol Now
  • Freemans Bay School
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: ESOL Room off the Staffroom
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) | Location: ESOL Room off the Staffroom
    Enrol Now
  • Mt Carmel School (New School)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: School Hall
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: School Hall
    Enrol Now
  • Kohia Terrace School (New School)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:10 – 4:10pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: Room 3
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:10 – 4:10pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020) | Location: Room 3
    Enrol Now
  • Glendowie School (New School)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (03/02/2020 – 06/04/2020) | Location: International Classroom
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (07/02/2020 – 03/04/2020) | Location: International Classroom
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (07/02/2020 – 03/04/2020) | Location: International Classroom
    Enrol Now
  • Ellerslie School (New School)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:00- 4:30pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020) | Location: Room 9
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Friday 3:30 – 4:30pm (14/02/2020 – 03/04/2020) | Location: Room 9
    Enrol Now
  • Parnell District School (Check school website)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:30 – 5:00pm
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Friday 3:30- 4:30pm

 

East Auckland

  • Howick Primary School (New School)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (10/02/2020 – 06/04/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Sunnyhills School (New School)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (13/02/2020 – 02/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Thursday 3:15 – 4:15pm (13/02/2020 – 02/04/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Elim Christian College  (New School)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Tuesday 3:15 – 4:45pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (12/02/2020 – 01/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Wednesday 3:15 – 4:15pm (12/02/2020 – 01/04/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Mellons Bay Primary School (New School)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:45pm (10/02/2020 – 13/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (14/02/2020 – 03/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Friday 3:15 – 4:15pm (14/02/2020 – 03/04/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Point View School (New School)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Monday 3:00 – 4:00pm (02/03/2020 – 06/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Monday 3:00 – 4:00pm (02/03/2020 – 06/04/2020)
    Enrol Now
  • Baverstock Oaks School (New School)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-3):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (02/03/2020 – 06/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 4-6):
    Every Monday 3:15 – 4:15pm (02/03/2020 – 06/04/2020)
    Enrol Now

West Auckland

  • Oratia School (New School)
    Junior Robotics (Year 0-4):
    Every Wednesday 3:10- 4:40pm (12/02/2020 – 08/04/2020)
    Motorised LEGO® Model Building Class (Year 0-6):
    Every Tuesday 3:10 – 4:10pm (11/02/2020 – 07/04/2020)
    Enrol Now

 

If you can’t find a class in your school, check out Bricks 4 Kidz Albany Creativity Centre and Ellerslie Creativity Centre, or contact us.

Albany Creativity Centre ClassesEllerslie Creativity Centre ClassesContact Us

We learn, we build, we play with LEGO® Bricks

Copyright © 2017 Bricks 4 Kidz. All rights reserved. PRIVACY POLICY | CORPORATE CONTACT

LEGO® and DUPLO® are registered trademarks of the LEGO® Group of companies which does not sponsor, authorize or endorse these programs or this web site.